Následující termín:
Kunštát
Datum:
10.08. - 11.08.2024

< Zpět

Výsledky ze závodu v lokalitě Drnovice 1. 09. 2007







Pořadí Číslo Řidič Spolujezdec 1 Spolujezdec 2 Trestné body Body
Group S1
1 106 Václav Kabourek Jindřich Hubený ml.
1142 20
2 107 Jochen Reinwarth Swen Schulze
2358 17
3 154 Luděk Bartůšek Jan Zábřeský
3490 15
4 119 Pavel Kocourek Jakub Krása
5232 14
5 110 Tomáš Krása Petr Kunz Jaroslav Šanda 5309 13
Group S2
1 213 František Slunéčko Johanka Slunéčková (Daumová)
411 20
2 214 Tomáš Pražák Ondřej Vodička
493 17
3 250 Rolf Kempf Peter Schmidt
624 15
4 206 Bohumír Čáp Radovan Švanda
685 14
5 222 Pavel Cacák Martin Sviták
970 13
6 230 Jan Šebor Pavel Bečka
1114 12
7 205 Petr Zelenka Pavel Toth
1156 11
Group S3
1 320 František Horáček Luděk Zukriegel
1205 20
2 382 Zdeněk Veverka Lukáš Veverka
1302 17
3 373 Václav Kresta ml. Šárka Kohlová
1384 15
4 370 Dieter Wollenberg Lutz Hechler
1597 14
5 385 Bronislav Ševčík Oldřich Vašut
1922 13
6 351 Roman Seknička Pavel Zeman
1978 12
7 333 Václav Kresta st. Antonín Šrétr
2205 11
Group S4
1 440 Jaroslav Kocourek Petr Leichner
2160 20
2 450 Pavel Vrbický Jiří Coufal Jiří Kratochvíl 2162 17
3 441 Luděk Novotný Josef Bárta
2610 15
4 456 Milan Hrad Jan Hrad
2907 14
5 460 Jiří Benda ml. Pavel Benda
2910 13
Group S5
1 517 Rudolf Korytář Robert Novotný
827 20
2 556 Lukáš Korytář Štěpán Antala
946 17
3 538 František Svoboda Petr Ťažký Václav Svoboda 1069 15
4 521 Jiří Vetro Lukáš Vetro Petr Beran 1143 14
5 522 Josef Stoklasa Lukáš Šolc Karel Plný 1169 13
6 503 Jiří Soukup Pavel Oberman
1270 12
7 543 Petr Jansa Jan Balšán Michal Jansa 1306 11
8 561 Adam Staněk Josef Řičičář
1318 10
9 530 Tomáš Jansa Jiří Jansa
1346 9
10 567 Petr Cahyna Jiří Pištora
1414 8
11 525 Helena Obermanová Helena Obermanová ml. Antonín Hršel 1461 7
12 511 Pavel Jiška Petr Kmeť Pavel Kmeť 1463 6
13 513 Vladimír Meško Lukáš Meško Milan Oulehla 1708 5
14 520 Rostislav Drahokoupil Vladimír Krčil
2950 4
Group P1
1 611 Miroslav Pouzar Martin Kuna
1178 20
2 612 David Harasim Pavel Prospěch
1226 17
Group P2
1 700 Láďa Jacháček Jiří Špeta
1336 20
2 702 Libor Kopeček David Šindelář
1566 17
3 705 Jiří Benda st. Barbora Hvězdová
2654 15