CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY 2019
TŘÍDA












S1












poř. start.č. řidič spolujezdec II. spolujezdec vozidlo body mčr MI Če MO ST KU JI














1 105 Michal Moučka Petr Kučera
Tatra 805 117 100 20 17 20 20 20 20
2 160 Martin Bílek Martin Pitra
Mercedes Benz Unimog 406 20
x 20 x x x x
3 154 Luděk Bartůšek Jan Zábřezský
Tatra 805 17
x x x x x 17
TŘÍDA












S2












poř. start.č. řidič spolujezdec II. spolujezdec vozidlo body mčr MI Če MO ST KU JI














1 230 Honza Šebor Jiří Vopalecky Jiří Lhota Mercedes Benz Unimog 416 88 88 20 17 17 x 20 14
2 242 Petr Kunz Tomáš Novotný Jiří Javůrek Mercedes Benz Unimog 406 101 87 15 20 14 20 17 15
3 214 Tomáš Pražák Ondřej Vodička Eliška Vodičková Mercedes Benz Unimog 416 83 83 14 14 20 x 15 20
4 206 Bohumír Čáp Kateřina Ventluková
Avia D31 81 81 17 15 15 17 x 17




























TŘÍDA












S3












poř. start.č. řidič spolujezdec II. spolujezdec vozidlo body mčr MI Če MO ST KU JI














1 329 Julius Kalaš Martin Feber
Ross Viza 105 95 20 20 10 15 20 20
2 385 Broňa Ševčík Oldřich Vašut Dalibor Ševčík Praga V3S 82 82 17 x 20 17 17 11
3 360 Jan Hubáček Jan Zikuda Jiří Stehlík Praga V3S 94 81 14 15 17 20 15 13
4 355 Roman Seknička Petr Nesrsta
Gaz 66 81 69 12 14 14 13 14 14
5 375 Miloslav Chmelík Lenka Chmelíková Dáša Šplíchalová IFA W60 71 61 10 13 12 14 12 10
6 311 Roman Zeť Jiří Jurečka Milan Drozd Praga V3S 58 58 15 x 15 x 11 17
7 314 Josef Drozd Zdeněk Horák
Praga V3S 54 54 13 x 13 x 13 15
8 327 Jan Brádle Miroslav Vrbík Jiří Brádle Liaz 51 47 7 12 9 12 4 7
9 330 Jiří Churý Petr Vaněk Petr Škodík Iveco 47 47 6 17 8 7 9 x
10 374 Petr Podlipný Martin Langer
Iveco 50 44 8 8 11 9 6 8
11 351 Otakar Slabý Richard Pospíchal Jan Hurych Liaz 44 44 5 9 x 11 10 9
12 338 Tomáš Preclík Roman Simota Jakub Hrabalík Iveco 40 40 9 11 7 8 5 x
13 363 Zdeněk Hakl Lukáš Hakl
Mates 39 39 11 10 x 10 8 x
14 344 Pavel Zeman Lubomír Izdný St. Lubomír Izdný Ml. Liaz 25 15 x 7 6 x 7 5
15 382 Lukáš Veverka Zdeněk Veverka
Praga V3S 12
x x x x x 12
16 399 Pavel Zeman Karel Mokřejš
Liaz 6
x x x x x 6






































































TŘÍDA












S4












poř. start.č. řidič spolujezdec II. spolujezdec vozidlo body mčr MI Če MO ST KU JI














1 427 Jaroslav Krahulec Miloslav Pařízek
Tatra 815 6x6 VVN 95 95 20 20 20 x 20 15
2 466 Lukasz Martynek Jindřich Šusta
Tatra 815 6x6 91 78 13 14 17 17 17 13
3 422 Michal Mašek Marek Pravda František Loos Tatra 815 6x6 86 74 14 15 12 13 15 17
4 432 Radek Malínský Pavel Dohnal Zdeněk Ryba Tatra 815 6x6 71 71 15 11 x 20 5 20
5 444 Zdeněk Novák Hanka Nováková
Tatra 148 76 66 12 10 14 15 13 12
6 468 Břetislav Antonín Michaela Antonínová Iva Antonínová Tatra 815 6x6 73 64 9 17 9 14 10 14
7 469 Marczin Wojciech Artur Popek
Tatra 815 6x6 63 52 11 9 10 11 12 10
8 467 Grzegorz Wojciech Rafak Kula
Tatra 815 6x6 53 50 10 13 13 10 3 4
9 448 Zdeněk Vorlík Milan Oberreiter Martin Třešňák Tatra 815 6x6 55 50 17 5 8 12 8 5
10 441 Jan Wohl Brigita Wohlová
Ural 4320 45 44 7 3 15 8 1 11
11 442 Josef Bárta Tom Leichner Petr Leichner Ural 4320 38 38 8 0 11 7 6 6
12 410 Jacek Domaradzki Nikola Macoun
Tatra 815 6x6 38 38 x x 6 9 14 9
13 412 Tomáš Polach Martin Sokolovsý
Tatra 815 6x6 32 32 0 8 5 x 11 8
TP 457 Miroslav Fric Jiří Žižka Vlastimil Janeček Tatra 815 6x6 TP 30 30 0 12 7 6 4 1
14 413 František Pernica Petr Klimek
Tatra 815 6x6 27 27 6 2 3 x 9 7
TP 488 Jindřich Darmovzal Ota Scholz Richard Scholz Tatra 815 6x6 TP 18 18 3 4 4 x 7 x
15 450 Jiří Coufal Michal Kraus Jana Machová Tatra 815 6x6 VVN 17 17 4 7 x 3 0 3
16 440 Jaroslav Kocourek Ondřej Kocourek
Tatra 815 6x6 VVN 15 15 5 6 x x 2 2
TP 435 Radek Říha Petr Zelenka Kristýna Říhová Tatra 815 6x6 TP 7 7 2 0 x 5 x x
TP 414 Josef Lopata Petr Chovanec Tomáš Lopata Tatra 813 6x6 TP 6 6 1 1 x 4 x 0
TP 470 Jaroslav Klinkáček Michal Coubal
Tatra 813 6x6 TP 0
x x x x x 0




























TŘÍDA












S4TP












poř. start.č. řidič spolujezdec II. spolujezdec vozidlo body mčr MI Če MO ST KU JI
1 457 Miroslav Fric Jiří Žižka Vlastimil Janeček Tatra 815 6x6 TP 30 30 0 12 7 6 4 1
2 488 Jindřich Darmovzal Ota Scholz Richard Scholz Tatra 815 6x6 TP 18 18 3 4 4 x 7 x
3 435 Radek Říha Petr Zelenka Kristýna Říhová Tatra 815 6x6 TP 7 7 2 0 x 5 x x
4 414 Josef Lopata Petr Chovanec Tomáš Lopata Tatra 813 6x6 TP 6 6 1 1 x 4 x 0
5 470 Jaroslav Klinkáček Michal Coubal
Tatra 813 6x6 TP 0
x x x x x 0














TŘÍDA












S5












poř. start.č. řidič spolujezdec II. spolujezdec vozidlo body mčr MI Če MO ST KU JI














1 560 Radek Vinopal Pavel Svoboda
Tatra 813 8x8 99 89 17 20 10 15 20 17
2 588 Jiří Tomec Václav Krail Lukáš Tomec Tatra 813 8x8 96 85 20 15 12 20 9 20
3 551 Pavel Černý Petr Kracík
Tatra 813 8x8 66 66 15 x 17 17 17 x
4 578 Jaroslav Heckel Ml. Štěpán Heckel Jaroslav Heckel St. Tatra 813 8x8 49 49 x x 5 14 15 15
5 552 Josef Černý René Krykorka
Tatra 813 8x8 48 48 14 x 9 13 12 x
6 512 Tomáš Legerský Jakub Šujan Petr Turnovský Tatra 815 8x8 46 46 13 13 x x 7 13
7 540 Milan Dvorský Igor Smatlánek
Tatra 815 8x8 39 39 11 x 6 x 8 14
8 515 Jaroslav Giertel Peter Dragula Miroslav Sklenka Tatra 815 8x8 29 29 12 x 7 x 10 x
9 502 Hanka Hrušková Jaroslav Brynda
Tatra 813 8x8 22
10 12 x x x x
10 505 Ladislav Hruška Bohumil Vojta
Tatra 813 8x8 9
9 x x x x x
11 536 Daniel Stiblík Jan Linek Miroslav Barták Tatra 815 8x8 31
x 17 14 x x x
12 589 Lukáš Tomec Petr Kubík
Tatra 813 8x8 14
x 14 x x x x
13 559 Michal Jansa Jan Pich
Tatra 813 8x8 20
x x 20 x x x
14 569 Petr Jansa Svatopluk Ludvik
Tatra 813 8x8 15
x x 15 x x x
15 557 Milan Melichar Laďka Melicharová Eliška Melicharová Tatra 813 8x8 27
x x 13 x 14 x
16 533 Jiří Inneman Martin Lunáček Jan Hocko Tatra 815 8x8 22
x x 11 x 11 x
17 534 Libor Sokol Radko Koranda Ladislav Bese Tatra 815 8x8 21
x x 8 x 13 x
18 519 Ladislav Palarczyk Jaroslav Palarczyk
Tatra 815 8x8 12
x x x x x 12
19 518 Jaroslav Palarczyk Ladislav Palarczyk
Tatra 815 8x8 11
x x x x x 11














TŘÍDA












P












poř. start.č. řidič spolujezdec II. spolujezdec vozidlo body mčr MI Če MO ST KU JI














1 710 Luboš Hrobař Pavel Hlásný
Šílený Max 74 74 20 x 17 x 17 20
2 702 Libor Kopeček David Šindelář Petr Hanuš Edward V 40
x x 20 x 20 x
3 722 Martin Bílek Martin Pitra

15
x x 15 x x x
4 714 Adéla Lopatová Antonín Tyrner Jiří Rohlíček Mini Mazlík 17
x x x x x 17
5 750 Martin Kraus Jakub Tůza

15
x x x x x 15